Illegal Dumping Archived

959 Grace Ave Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 235

Issue ID:

187434

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

322 times

Neighborhood:

Gaskill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

409969

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash dumped at corner of Grace and Lowell


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Bingo bongo (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.