Missed Sanitation Collection Archived

153 Vidal Boulevard Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 340

Issue ID:

1875226

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

175 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This is not a request about a missed pickup. I just need a recycling bin delivered to my house at 153 Vidal Blvd.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.