Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Road repair Acknowledged

Adams Ave Saugus, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1875294

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

806 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

Adams ave needs to be fixed from Vine up to the new repair that was made ,Why is was not fixed when you did that is crazy..Please fix.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged DPW (Verified Official)

  • J (Registered User)

  • Marlboro (Guest)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.