Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Sidewalk Patch Acknowledged

Massachusetts Turnpike Boston, MA 02116, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2275

Issue ID:

1875439

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Broken Sidewalk

Viewed:

2354 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001542085

Description

Granite curbing detached from sidewalk. Concrete sidewalk needs repair as well


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.