Other Archived

7301 2nd Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1875468

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

299 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

lack of lawn maintenance. the grass hasn't been cut in 2 months


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Display Name Blocked (1221941) (Registered User)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.