Sinkhole Archived

8 Greenwood Drive South San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5310

Issue ID:

1875619

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Sinkhole

Viewed:

1303 times

Neighborhood:

San Bruno

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

27429

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

There is a growing hole on her lawn and sidewalk. Someone has come in and checked it out and put a cone over it but the cone doesnt fit over the hole anymore.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.