TRASHED NEEDS ASAP CLEAN UP Archived

Clifton St New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

187580

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

501 times

Neighborhood:

Fair Haven Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

DOM ATRO PARK DUMPING GROUNDS .LOWER FIELD AREA CANT WALK THROUGH WOOD ,WINDOWS,RATS,CALLING NEWS 8 FOR REASON ITS THERE,BACK ROAD


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.