Garbage Archived

920 10th St Ne Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1875955

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

573 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Description

garbage on their back porch like a white milk jug and other garbage, garbage on and along their driveway and blowing to their neighbor's yard to the west, garbage in their front yard and blowing around the neighborhood


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • gb (Guest)

  • Annoyed Neighbor (Guest)

  • gb (Guest)

  • gb (Guest)

  • CC (Guest)

  • Closed Jim Sberal (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.