Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Abandoned Car Acknowledged

84 Newbury Avenue Quincy, MA 02171, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1876144

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Abandoned Car

Viewed:

1400 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Doesn't look drivable and hasn't moved in weeks.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.