Animal - Dead Animal Archived

27 Boulder Street Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1877596

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Dead Animal

Viewed:

617 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

An unknown local resident was kind enough to leave a rotting skunk carcass in the blue recycle bin on Boulder street sidewalk.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.