Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1308 Canterbury Road North Saint Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 440

Issue ID:

1877610

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

709 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Backyard is full of garbage it smells and is coming into my yard

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

3 Comments

  • Plemp (Registered User)

  • Plemp (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.