Parking on Lawn Archivé

6313 17th Terrace North Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

1878476

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Vues:

280 fois

A signalé:

le

Duplicate of:

1878880

Description

Parking on residential lawn. Photo taken @ 1:00pm on Fri, Aug. 28.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.