Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2403 Ford Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

187883

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

149 times

Neighborhood:

Whitcomb

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

concerned citizen reporting mattresses, sofas,dressers, couches, box for pick up at the front of property of the above address


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.