Abandoned vehicle Archived

903 Adeline Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 375

Issue ID:

1878911

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

397 times

Neighborhood:

Acorn-Acorn Industrial

Reported:

on

Description

There is an abandoned vehicle has not moved in along time in front of 903 Adeline st. It has been covered with a vehicle cover.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.