Graffiti Archived

Grove Shafter Fwy Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
408870

Reporter

Civic Points: 6855
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

187965

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

328 times

Neighborhood:

Northgate

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

410173

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti under overpass


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.