Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Parks / Greenways Acknowledged

1400-1408 Rock Quarry Road Raleigh, NC 27610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1880310

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

1672 times

Neighborhood:

South Central

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Orange cones. Is someone supposed to recollect these things?


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.