Codes Compliance Archivé

426 11th Avenue Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 280

ID du Problème:

1880425

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Vues:

267 fois

A signalé:

le

Description

No one has cut the grass at this address since CASA moved out and it is creating an eyesore in the neighborhood! It needs to be mowed.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.