Parking on Lawn Archived

6313 17th Terrace North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1880542

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

283 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1878880

Description

These renters continuously park ion the lawn in front of their front bedroom. See picture taken 8-29-15.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.