Properly Maintenance: Lawn Archived

6313 17th Terrace North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1880598

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

361 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1878880

Description

The renters whe live here have not mowed their lawn since they moved in, which was back in July!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.