Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

430 Second Avenue Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1880709

Submitted To:

San Mateo County

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Private Property

Viewed:

734 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Dresser


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.