Sidewalk blocked Archived

2 Bloomfield St Lexington, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1880760

Submitted To:

Town of Lexington

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

730 times

Neighborhood:

Lexington

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

Overgrown bushes interfere with sidewalk passage


Nearby Issues

3 Comments

  • Dorinda Goodman (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged JulieF (Registered User)

  • Closed JulieF (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.