Illegal Dumping in Road Archived

3519 Edison Way Menlo Park, CA 94025, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1880998

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping in Road

Viewed:

689 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Mattress and couch on corner of Edison and 11th Ave

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Bulky (e.g. refrigerator, couch)

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.