Abandoned recliner outside 3821 Fair Oaks Ave Archived

3821 Fair Oaks Avenue Menlo Park, CA 94025, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1881003

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

784 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Illegal dumping


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.