Illegal Dumping - Mattresses and End table Archived

1364 Chatham Rd Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5565

Issue ID:

1882219

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

662 times

Neighborhood:

Glenview

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

601770

Tagged:

trash

Description

On Chatham


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.