Dead Tree Archived

929 11th St Ne Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1882328

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Dead/Diseased Tree

Viewed:

1067 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1882321

Description

dead tree between this address and 935 11th St NE, been dead for a long time, not sure who's tree it is


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.