Other La Kaydiiyey

96 Marshall St Windsor, Connecticut Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 195

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

1883052

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Other

Arkay:

1344 jeer

Xaafadda:

Windsor

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

http://www.townofwindsorct.com

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Illegal parking / overnight in driveway and in street of commercial vehicles and associated workers' personal cars filling the cul de sac. Should not be running a commercial business involving that much equipment out of a residence in a neighborhood where houses are that close and everyone should have the use of the area. It is not that resident's private parking lot.


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.