Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1034 18th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1883673

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

278 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1898743

Description

Dirt from construction area out in street and runs down road during rain

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Greg Pantaleo (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.