Street Sweeping Archived

1345 Park Rd Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
987a930

Reporter

Civic Points: 40870
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

188382

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

300 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00139414

Description

Where is the street sweeper. This street needs sweeping every day!

1300 block Park Rd NW


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.