Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

2615 Marlborough Avenue Redwood City, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1884407

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

1457 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

Toilet and a cushion ottoman.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.