Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Tree/Landscaping Acknowledged

193 Colonial Drive Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1884636

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Tree/Landscaping

Viewed:

1307 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Tree overhanging on sidewalk makes it impossible to cross without stepping out onto the street.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.