Sign Replace Archived

1742 Connecticut Ave Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
7385bf0

Reporter

Civic Points: 1150
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

188505

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sign Replacement

Viewed:

354 times

Neighborhood:

Dupont Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00140065

Tagged:

signs

Description

Parking sign broken

also asked...
Q. If there is an arrow on the sign, which direction is it pointing?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If known, what is the information on the sign?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.