Blight Archived

201-225 Stimson Rd New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 645

Issue ID:

188516

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Private Property Issue

Viewed:

5912 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The lawn needs to be cut. Abandoned house.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...