Tree Issues Archived

309 Washington St Gloucester, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 30840

Issue ID:

1886078

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

337 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Description

Dead tree branches hanging low down in on sidewalk out in front of #309 - caller claims safety issue

also asked...
Q. Is the tree blocking a road or sidewalk
A. NO

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.