Streetlights - McAuliffe library Archivé

1-31 Nicholas Road Framingham, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

1887835

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Catégorie:

Streetlights

Vues:

493 fois

Quartier:

Framingham

A signalé:

le

Description

light over the crosswalk is out.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What house # and Street is the outage on
A. Across from the McAuliffe library
Q. What is the pole number on this street light?
A. #567
Q. Is the light out completely, going on and off, or stay on during the day
A. out completely

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.