Streetlights - Across from 1488 Concord St Archived

1488 Concord Street Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1887918

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Viewed:

677 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

Light is out - not sure on the pole #170 but it has a water meter box on it.

also asked...
Q. What house # and Street is the outage on
A. Across from 1488 concord St
Q. What is the pole number on this street light?
A. 170 - I think
Q. Is the light out completely, going on and off, or stay on during the day
A. Out completely

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.