Graffiti removal request Archived

785-799 Princeton Pl Nw Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img 2394 1

Reporter

Civic Points: 99105
Headshot small square

Issue ID:

188808

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

271 times

Neighborhood:

Park View

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00140324

Tagged:

signs, trash, graffiti

Description

The street sign on the north side of Princeton Place, just east of Georgia Ave, Has been tagged. Please remove.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.