Raised sidewalk Archived

1610 Ridge Rd Raleigh, NC 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1310
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

188881

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other Issues not noted above

Viewed:

435 times

Neighborhood:

Glenwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

There is a raised portion of sidewalk at the driveway entrance to 1610 ridge road (trip hazard)


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Cs lock up blacka small square

    Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Cs lock up blacka small square

    Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.