Abandoned Property/Illegal Dumping Archived

103 Gilman Street Somerville, MA 02145, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1889493

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Abandoned Property/Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1215 times

Neighborhood:

Somerville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Two TVs have been on the sidewalk in front of 103 Gilman St for at least a month. Can they be removed?

also asked...
Q. What type of property is it?
A. televisions
Q. How long has it been there?
A. over a month

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.