Codes Compliance Archived

5956 13th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1889781

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

307 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1899233

Description

please look into the multiple violations at this address

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Joe King (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.