Dangerous Building/Abandoned house Archived

523 S Adams Ave Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1889987

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Dangerous Building/Abandoned house

Viewed:

1694 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Description

house looks like it is in terrible condition

also asked...
Q. Is the building/house open?
A. Not Sure

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.