Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

899-923 Innes Avenue San Francisco, CA 94124, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1890057

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

1009 times

Neighborhood:

Bayview

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5085946

Service Request ID:

5060461

Description

Our beautiful steps, Flight of Fancy, are covered in trash!! Corner of Innes Avenue @ Arelious Walker. Please have DPW send out a crew to clean it up. I cleaned some but need help.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other Loose Garbage / Debris

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.