BULK PICK UP Archived

4400 New Kent Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

189006

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

125 times

Neighborhood:

Forest Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

REQUESTING TO HAVE BAGGED YARD DEBRIS PICKED UP ON SIDE OF NEW KENT RD AND 44TH


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.