non functioning Archived

1514 Greycourt Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

189121

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

146 times

Neighborhood:

Bellevue

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

citizen requesting someone come an replace the street light across from her home its very dark


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.