Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

811 48th Ave N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1892160

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

277 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Motor home in driveway. Lights are on night so I assume people are living in it as well.
As to my knowledge, you may not have a mobile home in your driveway occupied, or unoccupied. This has been there for weeks now.
Thank you in advance

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.