Overgrown weeds in vacant lot, next to 3130 High St west. Open

3123 High St Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14265
Dscn0758 small square

Issue ID:

189369

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

317 times

Neighborhood:

Allendale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

5 ft hihgh weeds


New Comment

I want to...

Blank