Curb and Gutter Repair Archived

2100 14th St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
4dc210

Reporter

Civic Points: 19860
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

189390

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

185 times

Neighborhood:

Meridian Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00141874

Tagged:

tree

Description

Damaged tree box fence. 14&v NW. NW corner


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.