Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

934 7th Street North Saint Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1894194

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

204 times

Neighborhood:

Uptown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Dumping again and our big trash can is missing ?

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.