Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Utility trailer parked in front yard Acknowledged

2550 Dartmouth Ave N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1895515

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

1286 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1818997, 1818989, 1899356

Description

Single axel, black metal and wood utility trailer parked in front yard next to fence. Eye sore. Please have owner remove from front yard. Thanks

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

12 Comments

  • Brenda Gordon (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Reopened TB Rays Fan (Guest)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • eatrunplay (Registered User)

  • Steve (Registered User)

  • Stefan (Registered User)

  • Steve (Registered User)

  • Stefan (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.