Sidewalks and Curb damage Archivé

98 S Water St New Haven, Connecticut Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 9255

ID du Problème:

1896712

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Vues:

4171 fois

Quartier:

City Point

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Description

Someone ran the T intersection at Howard and Water, broke the concrete pylon and wooden beach barriers.


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • neighbor (Guest)

  • not a boat launch (Guest)

  • Clos Karen N (Utilisateur enregistré)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.