Tree Issue Open

3018 Cooley Drive Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1896754

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

1144 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown tree on this property's Bedford Road side blocks access to the sidewalk. This has been going on for over a year and the owner will not trim it.


New Comment

I want to...